1. UP
2. Toy Story
3. The Incredibles
4. Ratatouille
5. Toy Story 3
6. Wall-E
7. Finding Nemo
8. Bug's Life
9. Toy Story 2
10. Monsters Inc.
They're all great though I really disliked Cars left the theater half-way through first time I saw it
Log in to comment