Main Video Game Female Characters

The most Deadly and most Beautiful Females form all Games.

King Of Fighters Maximum Impact:

Nagase, Chae Lim, Xiao Lon, Lilly Kane, Ninon Beart.

King Of Fighters:

Hotaru Futaba, May Lee, Momoko.

Mortal Kombat:

Frost, Khameleon.

Enchanted Arms:

Yuki, Sayaka.

Rival School / Project Justice:

Akira, Zaki, Incho, Kyoko, Ran, Momo, Yurika, Hinata‎.

Street Fighter:

Crimson Viper, Makoto, Ibuki, Maki Genryusai, Ingrid, Rainbow Mika, Juni, Juli, Elena, Rose.

Street Fighter EX:

Pullum Purna, Hokuto, Nanase, Blair Dame, Area.

Marvel vs. Capcom:

Crimson Viper, B. B. Hood, Tron Bonne, Son Son, Roll.

Samurai Shodown:

Mizuki Rashoujin, Rimururu, Rera.

Samurai Shodown: Warriors Rage:

Rinka Yoshino, Mikoto, Minto, Saya.

The Last Blade:

Hibiki Takane, Hagure Hitogata, Akari Ichijou. Yuki

Guilty Gear:

May, Baiken, A.B.A.

Melty Blood:

Ciel, Miyako Arima, Satsuki Yumizuka, Hisui, Len, Shiki Ryougi, Kohaku, Riesbyfe Stridberg.

Asuka 120%:

Karina Toyota, Nana Owada, Megumi Suzuki, Tamaki Shindou, Kiyoko Mitarai.

Akatsuki:

Anonym, Marilyn Sue, Kanae, Perfecti, Mycale/Kati, Tempelritter.

Twinkle Star Sprites:

Meirin, Really Ries, Queen Memory, Tenjin Mikoto, Friesia Rosemary, Yan Yanyang, Really Till, Sprites, Time Buttermitt, Macky, Pentell, Soran, Retam, Merry, Load Ran, Dark Ran, Tinker, Linker.

Soul Calibur:

Tira, Xianghua, Shura, Leixia, Hilde, Natsu, Hualin, Valeria, Kamikirimusi, Miser, Lynette.

Tekken:

Alisa Bosconovitch, Ling Xiaoyu, Miharu Hirano, Kunimitsu.

Virtua Fighter:

Eileen, Pai Chan, Aoi Umenokouji.

Dead or Alive:

Lei Fang, Kokoro, Momiji, Nyo-Tengu, Lisa, Ayane, Marie Rose, Hitomi, Helena.

Bloody Roar:

Nagi, Alice, Uriko, Shina.

Power Stone:

Rouge, Ayame, Juile.

Darkstalkers:

Q-Bee, B. B. Hood, Anita.

Fighter's History:

Yungmie, Feilin, Ryoko Kano.

Suiko Enbu Fuun Saiki:

Yungmie, Hu San Niang.

World Heroes:

Ryoko Izumo.

Killer Instinct:

Maya, Kim Wu.

Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer:

Karin Son, Suzu Asahina, Shaia Hishizaki.

Final Fantasy:

Lulu, Tifa Lockhart, Yeul, Yuffie Kisaragi, Rikku, Garnet, Aqua, Oerba Dia Vanille, Rydia.

BlazBlue:

Kokonoe, Rachel Alucard, Litchi Faye Ling, Makoto Nanaya, Platinum the Trinity, Tsubaki Yayoi, Noel Vermillion, Taokaka/Torakaka.

Rumble Roses:

Benikage, Makoto Aihara, Candy Cane, Aigle.

Breakers:

Tia

Asura Blade/Buster:

Alice, Chen-Mao, Nanami, Footee, Rose Mary.

Rabbit:

Wu-Ling, Yu-Lan.

Skullgirls:

Filia, Peacock, Painwheel, Cerebella, Parasoul, Squigly, Fukua.

Garou Mark of the Wolves:

Hotaru Futaba.

Neo Geo Battle Coliseum:

Hotaru Futaba, Athena, Yuzu Makijima, Kisarah Westfield.

SNK vs. Capcom: SVC Chaos:

Athena, Tessa.

Capcom Fighting Evolution:

Ingrid, Rose.

Red Earth:

Mai-Ling, Tessa.

Pretty Fighter X:

Marin, Juri, Yawara, Oryou, Tokiko, Sorami, Kei, Ai, Tokiko, Maria, Shizuka.

FIST:

Marin, Mei, Ai, Tokikaze, Maria, Dotsuki.

Fighting Layer:

Blair Dame, Lan Yinghua, Janis Luciani.

Astra Superstars:

Stella, Rouge, Maron.

Rage of the Dragons:

Alice Carrol, Lynn Baker, Pupa Salgueiro, Annie Murakami, Cassandra Murata.

Art of Fighting:

Sinclair.

Aggressors of Dark Kombat:

Kisarah Westfield.

Fighting Bujutsu:

Hua Yue, Ysubaki.

Kensei Sacred Fist:

Yuli, Saya, Kazane, Cindy, Koanelia

G.A.S.P!! Fighters' NEXTream / Deadly Arts:

Azami, Serina, Miki.

Flying Dragon:

Min Min, Yuka.

Tao Feng:

Jade Dragon, Divinity, Geist, Vapor.

Jade Empire:

Silk Fox (Princess Lian the Heavenly Lily), Scholar Ling, Radiant Jen Zi, Wu the Lotus Blossom, Dawn Star.

Xuan Dou Zhi Wang / King Of Combat:

Ameth, Linn, Ruriy, Kuraki Kaoru, Shirley, Lee Won Hee, Ciel, Claire Fox.

Magna Carta: Tears of blood:

Maya, Reith, Eonis Milan, Lehas.

Star Ocean: The Last Hope:

Lymle Lemuri Phi, Sarah Jerand, Myuria Tionysus, Reimi Saionji, Meracle Chamlotte, Ethereal Queen.

The Powerpuff Girls:

Bubbles, Buttercup, Blossom, Princess Morbucks.

Tenchu:

Ayame, Rin, Princess Kiku, Rinshi, Lady Kagami.

Others:

Blaze Fielding - Street of Rage

Zoë Castillo - Dreamfall: The Longest Journey

Jade - Beyond Good & Evil

Rayne - Bloodrayne

Shun Ying Lee - Urban Reign

Tala - Darkwatch

Jennifer Mui - Mercenaries

Alicia - Bullet Witch

Cassidy Sharp - Darkwatch

Rubi Malone - Wet

Faith - Mirror's Edge

Joanna Dark - Perfect Dark

Lara Croft - Tomb Raider

Start the Conversation