1.Armored Core VI: Fires of Rubicon2.Lies of P3.Alan Wake II4.Resident Evil 45.Street Fighter 66.Cocoon7.Humanity8.Hi-Fi Rush9.Dredge10.Super Mario Bros. WonderMy 10. Tough cuts this year. Shout out to Dead Space Remake, Hitman, and Blasphemous 2.
Thanks for putting my Cult of the Lamb shout-out in the spotlight! Feels like this may be getting overlooked which is a shame.
CyrusRaven's comments