Personal Top 10 all time
By wh1terav3n 1 Comments
My top 10 all time
Personal Top 10 All Time
1. Star Wars: Knights of the Old Republic | |
2. Halo: Combat Evolved | |
3. Halo 3 | |
4. Mass Effect I know I cheat with 5 and 6. It's my list, I do what I want. | |
5. GoldenEye 007 | |
6. Golden Sun | |
7. Chrono Trigger | |
8. Command & Conquer: Red Alert 2 | |
9. Halo 2 | |
10. Advent Rising |