No recent wiki edits to this page.

Units

Unit nameResources
required: wood
ClayIronPopulation RequiredOffensive strengthGeneral DefenseCavalry DefenseArcher DefenseColumn HeadColumn Head
Spear Fighter503010110154520
Swordsman3030701255015
Axeman603040140105
Archer10030601155040
Scout5050202021
Light Cavalry12510025041303040
Mounted Archer25010015051204030
Heavy Cavalry200150600615020080
Ram300200200522050
Catapult320400100810010050
Paladin20204010150250400
Nobleman40,00050,00050,0001003010050
Militia000051545

External links

Play Tribal Wars: http://www.tribalwars.net/

Tribal Wars Wiki: http://help.tribalwars.net/wiki/Main_Page

Tribal Wars Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/TribalWars

This edit will also create new pages on Giant Bomb for:

Beware, you are proposing to add brand new pages to the wiki along with your edits. Make sure this is what you intended. This will likely increase the time it takes for your changes to go live.

Comment and Save

Until you earn 1000 points all your submissions need to be vetted by other Giant Bomb users. This process takes no more than a few hours and we'll send you an email once approved.